Very Good
What is a very good multi colored pen with 4 colors?
I use many colors (black, blue, red, green) to take notes in Organic Chemistry and I'm currently using a Bic, but it's not very good.
There aren't many brands that make that kind of pen so you will just have to look around at other stores. Try going to ones you don't normally shop at since they might have different brands.
![]() |
![]() My Familys Best by Bob Bowersox Very Good $4.00 Time Remaining: 1h 8m Buy It Now for only: $4.00 |
![]() THE GOOD HOUSEKEEPING ALL AMERICAN COOKBOOK FIRST EDITION VERY GOOD CONDITION $5.99 Time Remaining: 10h 53m Buy It Now for only: $5.99 |
![]() Japan Diet by Naomi Moriyama PB Clean No text Marks 260 pages Very Good Shape $0.99 Time Remaining: 11h 3m Buy It Now for only: $0.99 |
![]() Golden Fork Classics Rice Cookbook Booklet Very Good Clean no marks $1.25 Time Remaining: 14h 6m Buy It Now for only: $1.25 |
![]() Americas Kitchen Riceland Rice Cookbook Booklet Very Good Clean no marks $1.25 Time Remaining: 14h 9m Buy It Now for only: $1.25 |
![]() BAKE THE NO KNEAD WAY ANN PILLSBURYS AMAZING DISCOVERY 1945 VERY GOOD CONDITION $3.99 Time Remaining: 14h 30m |
![]() PRUNES FOR EPICURES 1933 35 INTRIGUING RECIPES VERY GOOD $3.99 Time Remaining: 14h 36m |
![]() Traditional Regional Italian Risotto Gnocchi Polenta FREE SHIPPING Very Good $7.99 Time Remaining: 14h 43m Buy It Now for only: $7.99 |
![]() HAPPY HOSPITALITY THE ART OF ENTERTAINING IN THE HOME VAN CAMP ADV VERY GOOD $2.99 Time Remaining: 14h 44m |
![]() PRESENTING KNOX QUICKIES GELATINE RECIPES VERY GOOD 1941 $2.99 Time Remaining: 14h 49m |
![]() Busy Cooks Book 1988 Book Illustrated Very good condition $6.99 Time Remaining: 16h 54m Buy It Now for only: $6.99 |
![]() BAKING IN AMERICA Greg Patent 2002 Hardcover w Dust Jacket in Very Good Cond $10.00 Time Remaining: 21h 32m Buy It Now for only: $10.00 |
![]() The Sunset Appetizer Book 1965 Vintage cookbook paperback very good $7.00 Time Remaining: 1d 7h 22m Buy It Now for only: $7.00 |
![]() Fondue Cook InPotpourri Press 1968 Very good condition $1.25 Time Remaining: 1d 7h 42m |
![]() Le Creuset Cooking Light Cookbook Rare Vintage Very Good Hardback Free Shipping $89.00 Time Remaining: 1d 8h 3m Buy It Now for only: $99.00 |
![]() Goodspeed Opera House Cookbook Very Good Edibles CT $8.99 Time Remaining: 1d 11h 5m Buy It Now for only: $8.99 |
![]() Elegant Food Cookbook By Valerie Childs Very Good Condition $1.00 Time Remaining: 1d 12h 47m Buy It Now for only: $2.00 |
![]() Grilling by John Phillip Carroll Very Good $1.00 Time Remaining: 1d 13h 31m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 |
![]() 1963 THE GOOD HOUSEKEEPING COOKBOOKHARD COVERVERY NICE CLEAN CONDITION 806 PGS $8.99 Time Remaining: 1d 13h 46m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 |
![]() 1953 BETTER HOMES GARDENS NEW COOKBOOK 1ST EDITION VERY GOOD CONDITION $29.95 Time Remaining: 1d 16h 36m |
![]() Complete Middle East Cookbook by Tess Mallos Very Good Condition $8.99 Time Remaining: 1d 17h 1m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 |
![]() Better Homes and Gardens New Cook Book 1981 Loose leaf Very Good Condition $9.95 Time Remaining: 1d 17h 48m Buy It Now for only: $14.50 |
![]() The HIGH ENERGY COOKBOOK By Anne Sheasby Hardcover Very Good Condition $3.50 Time Remaining: 1d 20h 4m |
![]() Betty Crockers OLD FASHIONED DESSERTS Hardcover Very Good Condition $5.50 Time Remaining: 1d 20h 4m |
![]() Seventh printing 1982 Betty Crockers orange Cookbook new revised Very good $9.99 Time Remaining: 1d 22h 6m |
![]() Small Feasts Soups Salads and Sandwiches Very Good Hardcover $6.89 Time Remaining: 2d 1h 28m Buy It Now for only: $6.89 |
![]() The Best of Sunset Low Fat Cook Book Hbk Very Good $6.10 Time Remaining: 2d 2h 57m Buy It Now for only: $6.10 |
![]() Nice Vintage Meals For Two Cookbook Soft Cover 1971 VERY GOOD CONDITION $4.99 Time Remaining: 2d 10h 31m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 |
![]() Kit Snedakers Great Convertibles A Unique Cookbook Kit Snedaker Very Good P $6.89 Time Remaining: 3d 3h 29m Buy It Now for only: $6.89 |
![]() Metropolitan cook book 1943 Very good condition $3.95 Time Remaining: 3d 9h 53m |
![]() TREASURY OF CAMPBELLS RECIPES VERY GOOD $4.99 Time Remaining: 3d 12h 25m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 |
![]() 1950 Nesco Roaster Manual Cook Book in Very Good Condition 64 Pages $0.99 Time Remaining: 3d 18h 4m |
![]() Le Creuset French Baking Cookbook Very Good Condition 1st Edition Hardcover $16.00 Time Remaining: 3d 21h 41m Buy It Now for only: $18.00 |
![]() 3 Very Good Condition Vintage 50s 4th 6th 7th Pillsbury Bake Off Cookbooks $2.99 Time Remaining: 3d 22h 46m |
![]() Doll Talk For Collectors Lot of 29 Kimport Dolls Vintage Booklet Very Good $84.99 Time Remaining: 4d 1h 18m Buy It Now for only: $84.99 |
![]() The Sour Cream Buttermilk Cookbook Culinary Arts Institute 1956 Very Good Cond $4.99 Time Remaining: 4d 8h 5m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 |
![]() The Southern Southwestern Cookbook Culinary Arts Institute 1956 Very Good Cond $4.99 Time Remaining: 4d 8h 5m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 |
![]() Le Creuset Mediterranean Cooking Cookbook Hardback Very Good Condition $16.00 Time Remaining: 4d 9h 32m Buy It Now for only: $18.00 |
![]() Recipes for the Cuisinart Food Processor James Beard Carl Jerome Very Good $6.89 Time Remaining: 4d 9h 47m Buy It Now for only: $6.89 |
![]() Holiday menus and recipes CSA pantry collection Sandra Leonard Very Good Un $15.99 Time Remaining: 4d 10h 48m Buy It Now for only: $15.99 |
![]() SOUTHERN LIVING 1989 ANNUAL RECIPES VERY GOOD HARD COVERS $5.50 Time Remaining: 4d 11h 47m Buy It Now for only: $5.50 |
![]() Brownies 1984 Paperback by Linda Burum Very Good Condition $6.00 Time Remaining: 4d 13h 3m Buy It Now for only: $6.00 |
![]() Set of Two Vintage Sunset Tested Recipes Spiral Cook Books 1959 Very Good ++ $29.99 Time Remaining: 4d 13h 44m Buy It Now for only: $29.99 |
![]() Chez Moi Lightening Up Recipes from Famous Restaurants Elaine Magee Very Good $6.89 Time Remaining: 4d 13h 59m Buy It Now for only: $6.89 |
![]() Rawsome Recipes Whole Foods for Vital Nutrition Robyn Boyd Very Good Spiral $63.94 Time Remaining: 4d 13h 59m Buy It Now for only: $63.94 |
![]() Sunday Suppers Classic Recipes Publications International Very Good Hardcover $6.89 Time Remaining: 4d 17h 7m Buy It Now for only: $6.89 |
![]() Assassins Road Simon Harvester Walker British Mystery Very Good 1965 $12.99 Time Remaining: 4d 17h 52m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() A Very Proper Widow Laura Matthews Signet Paperback 1982 Very Good $12.99 Time Remaining: 4d 17h 52m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() Black Amber Phyllis A Whitney Fawcett Crest Paperback 1964 Very Good $12.99 Time Remaining: 4d 17h 52m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() Marys Prayers and Marthas Recipes Tommy Tenney Very Good Hardcover $6.89 Time Remaining: 4d 17h 56m Buy It Now for only: $6.89 |
![]() Columbella Phyllis A Whitney Fawcett Paperback 1967 Very Good $22.99 Time Remaining: 4d 18h 19m Buy It Now for only: $22.99 |
![]() Death by Inches Dell Shannon Pyramid Paperback 1970 T2283 Very Good $29.99 Time Remaining: 4d 18h 19m Buy It Now for only: $29.99 |
![]() Columbella Phyllis A Whitney Fawcett Paperback 1967 Very Good $22.99 Time Remaining: 4d 18h 41m Buy It Now for only: $22.99 |
![]() Christine Stephen King First Signet Paperback Printing 1983 Very Good $19.99 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 7m Buy It Now for only: $19.99 |
![]() Christine Stephen King First Signet Paperback Printing 1983 Very Good $19.99 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 7m Buy It Now for only: $19.99 |
![]() Black Storm Thomas C Hinkle Scholastic Paperback 1964 Very Good T54 $19.99 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 7m Buy It Now for only: $19.99 |
![]() Better Homes and Gardens New Cook Book 1989 Illustrated Very Good Book $12.99 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 7m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() 1962 1st Print 1st Edition Betty Crocker Cooking Calendar Very Good Condition $24.95 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 57m Buy It Now for only: $24.95 |
![]() Realemon Recipe Collection 1986 1st Edition 1st Printing Very Good $19.99 Time Remaining: 4d 22h 35m Buy It Now for only: $19.99 |
![]() Beef Veal The Good Cook Time Life Series 1979 Hardcover Very Good Cond $12.99 Time Remaining: 5d 5m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() Berlin Nick Carter Award Paperback Killmaster Book 1969 Very Good $12.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() Assignment Moon Girl Edward S Aarons Fawcett Paperback 1967 Very Good $14.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $14.99 |
![]() Bride of Pendorric Victoria Holt 1963 Fawcett Crest Paperback Very Good $12.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() Bran Mak Morn Robert E Howard Dell SF Paperback 1969 0774 Very Good $12.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() A Bell For Adano John Hersey Bantam Paperback 1965 Very Good Condition $19.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $19.99 |
![]() A Taste for Death P D James 1996 Mystery Paperback 1986 Very Good $9.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 |
![]() Seduced by the Enemy Jamie Denton 2002 Paperback Very Good $9.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 |
![]() A Delicate Balance Edward Albee Pocket Book Paperback 1973 Very Good $13.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $13.99 |
![]() Assignment Israel Nick Carter Award Book Paperback 1970 Very Good $22.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $22.99 |
![]() Captain Black Elizabeth Hewitt Signet Paperback 1984 Very Good Condition $12.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() Assignment Black Gold Edward S Aarons Fawcett Paperback 1975 Very Good $12.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() A Grand Man Catherine Cookson Corgi Paperback 1977 Very Good $12.99 Time Remaining: 5d 8m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() Aldair Master of Ships Neal Barrett Jr Daw Paperback Book 1977 Very Good $14.99 Time Remaining: 5d 13m Buy It Now for only: $14.99 |
![]() Dragon Magic Andre Norton Ace Paperback 1972 16647 Very Good SF $12.99 Time Remaining: 5d 21m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 |
![]() Simply Salads by Silverback Books 2004 Paperback Very good condition $2.99 Time Remaining: 5d 2h 28m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 |
![]() Best of the Best from QVC Cookbook Favorite Recipes Very Good Condition $9.99 Time Remaining: 5d 10h 22m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 |












































































